Coupe de France
Page 1 sur 1
2e tour
Soisy - Tremblay 1-1 4-5
Limay - St Leu 1-4
Limay - St Leu 1-4
Dernière édition par Admin le Dim 17 Sep - 9:29, édité 1 fois
Tour 3
DIMANCHE 17 SEPTEMBRE 2023 - 14H30
AULNAY CSL - ENTENTE SSG 1-1 3-5 tab
BOURGET FC - ST OUEN L'AUMONE AS 0-5
ANDRESY F.C. - GARGES GONESSE FCM
SALESIENNE DE PARIS - ST BRICE F.C. 1-3
ST LEU 95 FC - VILLEJUIF U.S. 0-2
MANTES U.S.C. - ERMONT A.S. 0-4
GONESSE RC - US TORCY PVMF
CHELLES AS - SARCELLES AAS 0-2
FCFF - CERGY PONTOISE FC 1-8
JOUY LE MOUTIER F.C. - NEAUPHLE-PONT. 0-3
JS VILLETANEUSE - ADAMOIS O. 0-9
VILLENNES ORGEVAL - RC ARGENTEUIL 3-2
BEAUCHAMP A.S. - HOUILLES S.O. 1-8
E.S. HERBLAY - MONTFERMEIL FC 2-1
MAGNY US CANTON - LA COURNEUVE AS 0-3
AULNAY CSL - ENTENTE SSG 1-1 3-5 tab
BOURGET FC - ST OUEN L'AUMONE AS 0-5
ANDRESY F.C. - GARGES GONESSE FCM
SALESIENNE DE PARIS - ST BRICE F.C. 1-3
ST LEU 95 FC - VILLEJUIF U.S. 0-2
MANTES U.S.C. - ERMONT A.S. 0-4
GONESSE RC - US TORCY PVMF
CHELLES AS - SARCELLES AAS 0-2
FCFF - CERGY PONTOISE FC 1-8
JOUY LE MOUTIER F.C. - NEAUPHLE-PONT. 0-3
JS VILLETANEUSE - ADAMOIS O. 0-9
VILLENNES ORGEVAL - RC ARGENTEUIL 3-2
BEAUCHAMP A.S. - HOUILLES S.O. 1-8
E.S. HERBLAY - MONTFERMEIL FC 2-1
MAGNY US CANTON - LA COURNEUVE AS 0-3
5.tour
Samedi 14 octobre
17 heures
Ol. Noisy Le Sec (R2) – Cergy Pontoise FC (R1) : 1-0
18 heures
Sainte-Geneviève FC (N3) – Racing Club de France Football (N2) : 1-5
Saint-Brice FC (R1) – Paris 13 Atletico (N2) : 2-1
Dimanche 15 octobre
14h30
O. Adamois (R2) – US Créteil Lusitanos (N2)
ES Viry Chatillon (R2) – AS Saint-Ouen L’Aumône (N3)
CO Vincennes ou Chevilly Larue – US Saint-Denis (R1)
Charenton Cap (R2) – FC Fleury 91 (N2)
As Noiséenne (D2) – AS Chatou (N3)
Houilles AC (R1) – ESA Linas Montlhéry (N3)
Villennes Orgeval (D3) – Espérance Aulnaysienne (R1)
Houilles SO (D1) – FCM Aubervilliers (N2)
FC Saint-Cloud (R3) – FC Versailles 78 (National)
Ecouen FC (D1) – AS La Courneuve (R3)
FC Massy 91 (R3) – AS Ermont (R3)
JA Drancy (N3) – US Villejuif (R1)
Saint-Michel FC 91 (D1) – Igny AFC (R2)
Blanc Mesnil SF (R1) – FC Montrouge 92 (N3)
ES Herblay (D3) – Plessis Robinson FC (R1)
ASE Courcouronnes (D3) – US Torcy PVMF (R1)
CSM Gennevilliers (R3) – Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien (N3)
Morangis Chilly FC (R2) – Argenteuil FC (R2)
15 heures
Neauphle-Ponchartrain (R2) – Red Star FC (National)
17 heures
Ol. Noisy Le Sec (R2) – Cergy Pontoise FC (R1) : 1-0
18 heures
Sainte-Geneviève FC (N3) – Racing Club de France Football (N2) : 1-5
Saint-Brice FC (R1) – Paris 13 Atletico (N2) : 2-1
Dimanche 15 octobre
14h30
O. Adamois (R2) – US Créteil Lusitanos (N2)
ES Viry Chatillon (R2) – AS Saint-Ouen L’Aumône (N3)
CO Vincennes ou Chevilly Larue – US Saint-Denis (R1)
Charenton Cap (R2) – FC Fleury 91 (N2)
As Noiséenne (D2) – AS Chatou (N3)
Houilles AC (R1) – ESA Linas Montlhéry (N3)
Villennes Orgeval (D3) – Espérance Aulnaysienne (R1)
Houilles SO (D1) – FCM Aubervilliers (N2)
FC Saint-Cloud (R3) – FC Versailles 78 (National)
Ecouen FC (D1) – AS La Courneuve (R3)
FC Massy 91 (R3) – AS Ermont (R3)
JA Drancy (N3) – US Villejuif (R1)
Saint-Michel FC 91 (D1) – Igny AFC (R2)
Blanc Mesnil SF (R1) – FC Montrouge 92 (N3)
ES Herblay (D3) – Plessis Robinson FC (R1)
ASE Courcouronnes (D3) – US Torcy PVMF (R1)
CSM Gennevilliers (R3) – Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien (N3)
Morangis Chilly FC (R2) – Argenteuil FC (R2)
15 heures
Neauphle-Ponchartrain (R2) – Red Star FC (National)
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|